OBS! Endast de som anmält sig på webben visas här.
Antal anmälda: 151
Dam
Agnes GradinOpelÅnge MK
Alice AnderssonVolvoTimrå MotorklubbNilsson Motorsport
Alice FrödinVolvoSMK Hälsinge
Annika ForsbergSaabSandvikens MKTeam Svartflagg
Elin NilssonOpelSMK Hälsinge
Elwira OlaussonToyotaSmk GävleFolkrace kills cancer
Emma WelinSaabRasbo MK
Hanna SöderqvistSaabAMF Årsunda Team Lumek Motorsport
Ida TörnhultSaabGestrike RT Sundgrens Åkeri AB
Isabelle PerssonSaabAMF Årsunda
Jasmin Lövgren HolmgrenOpelSandvikens MK
Jenneli HellströmSaabHede MK
Jenny AnnerstedtSaabFilms MK
Johanna GradinOpelSmk Hälsinge
Johanna NorbergVolvoLjusdals MS
Karin KällströmOpelJärbo MKTeam Svartflagg
Linnea EnglundVolvoLjusdals MS
Lisa deWallVolvoMS Umeå
Magdalena JensénSaabÅnge MK
Maja GradinVolkswagenÅnge MK
Mimmi ÖhrnVolkswagenSMK Söderhamn
Natalie YlanderAudiMk nordjämten Team tokåker
Pyret ÖhrnVolkswagenSmk söderhamn
Sofia WolfensteinOpelKramfors MSK
Sofie JonssonSaabBollnäs MK
Therese BerggrenSaabÖrnsköldsviks Mk
Therese RingströmSaabSkepptuna MK
Herr
Albert OlivensjöOpelSmk hälsinge
Albin OlssonSaabAMF Årsunda
Anders NordénVolvoLjusdals MS
Andreas StålehammarSaabGestrike RT
Andreas TurnerSaabBorlänge MK
Anton EdvardssonToyotaBorlänge Mk
Björn NorbergSaabSmk Uppsala
B-O NäslundOpelVännäs MK
Daniel AhlVolvoBorlänge MK
Daniel AnderssonOpelTimrå motorklubb Nilsson motorsport
Daniel GustafssonSaabSkepptuna MK
David StafåsVolvoLima MS
Dennis LundbergSaabGestrike RT
Dennis OlssonVolvoWoxnadalens MK
Douglas ErikssonSaabAMF ÅrsundaTeam Lumek Motorsport
Edwin ErikssonOpelJämtlands MK
Edvin SundkvistVolvoSHRA Sundsvall
Emanuel JonssonVolvoBollnäs MK
Erik LifvergrenOpelJörns Motorklubb
Erik JensénMazdaÅnge MK
Felix GranlundVolkswagenHede mk
Fredric EnglundVolvoLjusdals MS
Fredrik BlomVolvoSmk hälsinge
Fredrik BorgVolkswagenSmk HälsingeVälsta bildemontering AB
Gustav NylenSaabAMF Årsunda
Henke PalmOpelIlsbo Mk
Henrik JakobssonVolvoVännäs Motorklubb
Henrik ErikssonOpelJämtlands Motorklubb
Jan KastbergVolvoÖrnsköldsviks MK
Jens ÖbergOpelÅnge MKTeam Smulpaj
Jimmy HelmerssonSaabSMK Uppsala
Joakim JonssonSaabSMK Söderhamn
Joakim PalmOpelIlsbo MK
Johan HäggVolvoÅnge MK
Johan NordènVolvoLjusdals ms
Jonas JohanssonOpelSvärdsjö MKTeam Svartflagg
Jonas ErikssonSaabSMK HälsingeVälsta Bildemontering AB Hudiksvall
Junior HolminVolkswagenLjusdals MS
Kalle KastmanOpelSMK Söderhamn
Kent AnderssonVolvoMsu
Kevin ÖhlenVolvoTimrå motorklubbNilsson motorsport
Kevin ÖstlundOpelHofors Mk
Lars FredinVolvoIlsbo Mk
Lars BörserVolvoLjusdals ns
Linus AnderssonVolvoAMF Årsunda
Ludvig FredholmVolvoLjusdals ms
Lukas HedlundVolvoGestrike RT
Magnus WestmanVolvoSMK Hälsinge
Marcus LindellVolkswagenKolsva ms
Markus WaltherVolvoSmk Hälsinge
Martin AhlVolvoBorlänge MK
Martin IndgjerdSaabTimrå mkVälsta Bildemontering AB
Mattias GrannasSaabSiljan Bilracing klubb
Michael JohanssonSaabHofors mk
Nicklas ÖbergMazdaVännäs motorklubb
Niclas WolfensteinOpelKrokom MK
Niklas StrandhOpelÅnge MK
niklas JohanssonVolvoLjusdals MS
Ola AnderssonVolvoSiljan bil racing klubb
Oscar BergmanVolvoLjusdals Ms
Oskar SvenssonVolvoSMK Hälsinge
Patrik SvärdSaabLjusdals Ms
Patrik TurnerSaabBorlänge mk
Patrik ÅsbergSaabAMF ÅRSUNDASundgrens åkeri ab
Per OlssonMercedesLjusdals Ms
Peter SandowSaabUmeå AK
Philip ErikssonSaabSMK HälsingeVälsta Bildemontering AB Hudiksvall
Pontus ErikssonOpelAMF ÅrsundaTeam Lumek Motorsport
Richard OlssonMazdaHärnösands mk
Rikard SundbergVolvoSHRA SundsvallTeam Downlake
Robert OlivensjöSaabSmk hälsinge
Robert TörnqvistOpelSmk söderhamn
Robin EngströmSaabAMF Årsunda
Robin GreenOpelSmk Hedemora
Simon YlanderSaabMK-Nordjämten
Stefan LindVolvoSmk gävle
Sven-ove AnderssonVolvoSmk Gävle
Thomas LarssonSaabSMK HälsingeVälsta bildemontering AB
Tobias OravamäkiVolvoGestrike RTSundgrens Åkeri AB
Ture BoströmOpelJärbo mk
Junior
Alva OlssonMazdaHärnösands MK
Amanda WinbergVolvoBollnäs mk
Clara OlssonMazdaHärnösands MK
Dag GilbergSaabGestrike Racing Team
Elias NordqvistVolvoGestrike Racing Team
elin blidbergOpelludvika ms
Elin LundbergSaabGestrike RT
Elise EdbergVolvoKrokoms motorklubb
Elly LundbergVolvoGestrike RT
Emilia FalkToyotaSmk Gävle
Hanna GranvikVolvoGestrike Racing Team
Joel StrömbergVolvoMK-NordJämten
Johannes StrömSaabHärnösands MK
Josefine VallinVolvoHede mk
Kim HåkanssonVolvoBollnäs MK
Leon SvenssonVolvoSMK Söderhamn
Linnea ÅkerklintVolvoBorlänge MK
Linus UhrSaabAMF ÅrsundaTeam Lumek Motorsport
Ludvig EdlundVolvoIlsbo Mk
Max WestmanVolvoSMK Hälsinge
Melwin TongringSaabVansbro MK
Nike AnnerstedtSaabFilms MK
Olle LundgrenVolvoKrokoms Motorklubb
Oscar HagströmSaabAMF ÅrsundaTeam Lumek Motorsport
Per LarssonSaabSMK HälsingeVälsta Bil demontering AB
Rasmus OlmatsSaabMora MK
Rebecca HedqvistSaabLjusdals ms
Samuel LarssonVolvoGestrike Racing Team
Simon FredrikssonVolvoHede MK
Theo LennartssonVolvoWoxnadalens mkTheo Lennartsson
Veteran
Bengt AnderssonVolkswagenHak
Claes SandinAudiSandviken mk
Conny GöranssonOpelSandvikens MKTeam Svartflagg
Gunnar HelgheSaabSäters MK
Henry WisenMazdaHärnösand MK
Jonas MelinOpelSMK Hedemora
Lennart FalkToyotaSMK Gävle
Micael LarssonFordJämtlands MK
Per-Åke SvenssonVolkswagenSMK Söderhamn
Peter WinbergVolvoBollnäs MK
Ricky TurnerOpelBorlänge Motorklubb
Stefan ÖbergOpelÅnge MKTeam Smulpaj
Thomas NilssonSaabAMF Årsunda Sundgrens Åkeri AB
Torbjörn HällströmSaabSMK Hälsinge

Tävlingsdatabas - Folkrace                            mail to Admin anmalanonline@sbf.se